Starting Station of your journey

Ghatkopar
Last station of your journey Mumbai_CST
Total Distance of the journey 20 Kms (rounded off to next Kms)
Ticket for First Class (One Way) 78
Ticket for Second Class (One Way) 7
Total Trains Found 97


Train NoSpeed Coaches Originating from Ending At Ghatkopar Kurla Dadar Byculla Mumbai CST
A 26 Fast 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 11:02 am 11:06 am 11:14 am 11:20 am 11:29 am
K 46 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 11:02 am 11:08 am 11:19 am 11:29 am 11:38 am
T 74 X Fast 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 11:07 am 11:11 am 11:19 am 11:25 am 11:33 am
K 48 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 11:10 am 11:16 am 11:27 am 11:37 am 11:46 am
T 76 X Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 11:14 am 11:20 am 11:31 am 11:41 am 11:50 am
KP 4 Fast 9/12 Khopoli Mumbai Cst 11:15 am 11:19 am 11:27 am 11:33 am 11:41 am
K 50 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 11:19 am 11:25 am 11:36 am 11:46 am 11:55 am
DL 14 Slow 9/12 Dombivili Mumbai Cst 11:24 am 11:30 am 11:41 am 11:51 am 12:00 pm
AN 14 Slow 9/12 Asangaon Mumbai Cst 11:28 am 11:34 am 11:45 am 11:55 am 12:04 pm
TL 20 Fast 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 11:38 am 11:42 am 11:50 am 11:56 am 12:05 pm
BL 16 Slow 9/12 Badlapur Mumbai Cst 11:39 am 11:45 am 11:56 am 12:06 pm 12:15 pm
T 78 X Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 11:43 am 11:49 am 12:00 pm 12:10 pm 12:19 pm
DL 16 Slow 9/12 Dombivili Mumbai Cst 11:47 am 11:53 am 12:04 pm 12:14 pm 12:23 pm
K 52 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 11:51 am 11:57 am 12:08 pm 12:18 pm 12:27 pm
BL 18 Slow 9/12 Badlapur Mumbai Cst 11:55 am 12:01 pm 12:12 pm 12:22 pm 12:31 pm
N 12 Fast 9/12 Kasara Mumbai Cst 11:57 am 12:01 pm 12:09 pm 12:15 pm 12:23 pm
T 80 Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 11:59 am 12:05 pm 12:16 pm 12:26 pm 12:35 pm
A 28 Slow 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 12:03 pm 12:09 pm 12:20 pm 12:30 pm 12:39 pm
TL 22 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 12:07 pm 12:13 pm 12:24 pm 12:34 pm 12:43 pm
BL 20 Slow 9/12 Badlapur Mumbai Cst 12:11 pm 12:17 pm 12:28 pm 12:38 pm 12:47 pm
K 54 X Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 12:15 pm 12:21 pm 12:32 pm 12:42 pm 12:51 pm
K 56 X Fast 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 12:18 pm 12:22 pm 12:30 pm 12:36 pm 12:45 pm
T 82 Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 12:19 pm 12:25 pm 12:36 pm 12:46 pm 12:55 pm
A 32 Fast 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 12:23 pm 12:27 pm 12:35 pm 12:41 pm 12:51 pm
TL 24 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 12:23 pm 12:29 pm 12:40 pm 12:50 pm 12:59 pm
A 30 Slow 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 12:27 pm 12:33 pm 12:44 pm 12:54 pm 1:03 pm
DL 18 Slow 9/12 Dombivili Mumbai Cst 12:31 pm 12:37 pm 12:48 pm 12:58 pm 1:07 pm
BL 22 Slow 9/12 Badlapur Mumbai Cst 12:37 pm 12:43 pm 12:54 pm 1:04 pm 1:13 pm
K 58 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 12:41 pm 12:47 pm 12:58 pm 1:08 pm 1:17 pm
S 26 Fast 9/12 Karjat Mumbai Cst 12:44 pm 12:48 pm 12:56 pm 1:02 pm 1:11 pm
AN 16 Slow 9/12 Asangaon Mumbai Cst 12:45 pm 12:51 pm 1:02 pm 1:12 pm 1:21 pm
DL 20 Slow 9/12 Dombivili Mumbai Cst 12:49 pm 12:55 pm 1:06 pm 1:16 pm 1:25 pm
BL 24 Slow 9/12 Badlapur Mumbai Cst 12:54 pm 1:00 pm 1:11 pm 1:21 pm 1:30 pm
N 14 Fast 9/12 Kasara Mumbai Cst 12:58 pm 1:02 pm 1:10 pm 1:16 pm 1:24 pm
K 60 X Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 12:58 pm 1:04 pm 1:15 pm 1:25 pm 1:34 pm
TL 26 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 1:02 pm 1:08 pm 1:19 pm 1:29 pm 1:38 pm
A 34 Slow 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 1:07 pm 1:13 pm 1:24 pm 1:34 pm 1:43 pm
BL 26 Slow 9/12 Badlapur Mumbai Cst 1:14 pm 1:20 pm 1:31 pm 1:41 pm 1:50 pm
T 84 X Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 1:19 pm 1:25 pm 1:36 pm 1:46 pm 1:55 pm
A 36 Slow 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 1:24 pm 1:30 pm 1:41 pm 1:51 pm 2:00 pm
S 28 Fast 9/12 Karjat Mumbai Cst 1:28 pm 1:32 pm 1:40 pm 1:46 pm 1:54 pm
TL 28 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 1:28 pm 1:34 pm 1:45 pm 1:55 pm 2:04 pm
K 62 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 1:32 pm 1:38 pm 1:49 pm 1:59 pm 2:08 pm
BL 28 Slow 9/12 Badlapur Mumbai Cst 1:36 pm 1:42 pm 1:53 pm 2:03 pm 2:12 pm
K 64 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 1:40 pm 1:46 pm 1:57 pm 2:07 pm 2:16 pm
DL 22 Slow 9/12 Dombivili Mumbai Cst 1:44 pm 1:50 pm 2:01 pm 2:11 pm 2:20 pm
T 86 X Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 1:49 pm 1:55 pm 2:06 pm 2:16 pm 2:25 pm
TL 30 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 1:52 pm 1:58 pm 2:09 pm 2:19 pm 2:28 pm
A 38 Slow 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 1:56 pm 2:02 pm 2:13 pm 2:23 pm 2:32 pm
K 66 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 2:00 pm 2:06 pm 2:17 pm 2:27 pm 2:36 pm
TL 32 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 2:08 pm 2:14 pm 2:25 pm 2:35 pm 2:44 pm
BL 30 Fast 9/12 Badlapur Mumbai Cst 2:16 pm 2:20 pm 2:28 pm 2:34 pm 2:42 pm
K 68 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 2:16 pm 2:22 pm 2:33 pm 2:43 pm 2:52 pm
N 16 Medium 9/12 Kasara Mumbai Cst 2:20 pm 2:24 pm 2:32 pm 2:38 pm 2:46 pm
T 88 X Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 2:21 pm 2:27 pm 2:38 pm 2:48 pm 2:57 pm
S 30 Fast 9/12 Karjat Mumbai Cst 2:27 pm 2:31 pm 2:39 pm 2:45 pm 2:53 pm
TL 34 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 2:31 pm 2:37 pm 2:48 pm 2:58 pm 3:07 pm
K 70 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 2:35 pm 2:41 pm 2:52 pm 3:02 pm 3:11 pm
A 40 Slow 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 2:40 pm 2:46 pm 2:57 pm 3:07 pm 3:16 pm
T 90 Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 2:44 pm 2:50 pm 3:01 pm 3:11 pm 3:20 pm
K 76 X Fast 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 2:45 pm 2:49 pm 2:57 pm 3:03 pm 3:12 pm
K 72 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 2:48 pm 2:54 pm 3:05 pm 3:15 pm 3:24 pm
DL 24 Slow 9/12 Dombivili Mumbai Cst 2:52 pm 2:58 pm 3:09 pm 3:19 pm 3:28 pm
K 74 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 2:56 pm 3:02 pm 3:13 pm 3:23 pm 3:34 pm
TL 36 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 3:04 pm 3:10 pm 3:21 pm 3:31 pm 3:40 pm
BL 32 X Fast 9/12 Badlapur Mumbai Cst 3:05 pm 3:09 pm 3:17 pm 3:23 pm 3:32 pm
A 42 Slow 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 3:08 pm 3:14 pm 3:25 pm 3:35 pm 3:44 pm
T 92 X Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 3:12 pm 3:18 pm 3:29 pm 3:39 pm 3:48 pm
K 78 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 3:18 pm 3:24 pm 3:35 pm 3:45 pm 3:54 pm
N 18 Fast 9/12 Kasara Mumbai Cst 3:19 pm 3:23 pm 3:31 pm 3:37 pm 3:45 pm
S 32 Fast 9/12 Karjat Mumbai Cst 3:23 pm 3:27 pm 3:35 pm 3:41 pm 3:49 pm
K 80 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 3:25 pm 3:31 pm 3:42 pm 3:52 pm 4:02 pm
A 44 Slow 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 3:29 pm 3:35 pm 3:46 pm 3:56 pm 4:05 pm
K 82 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 3:33 pm 3:39 pm 3:50 pm 4:00 pm 4:10 pm
A 46 Fast 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 3:34 pm 3:38 pm 3:46 pm 3:53 pm 4:05 pm
T 94 X Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 3:37 pm 3:43 pm 3:54 pm 4:04 pm 4:14 pm
KP 6 Fast 9/12 Khopoli Mumbai Cst 3:43 pm 3:47 pm 3:55 pm 4:01 pm 4:10 pm
K 84 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 3:47 pm 3:53 pm 4:04 pm 4:14 pm 4:23 pm
T 96 Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 3:51 pm 3:57 pm 4:08 pm 4:18 pm 4:27 pm
TL 38 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 3:55 pm 4:01 pm 4:12 pm 4:22 pm 4:31 pm
K 86 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 3:59 pm 4:05 pm 4:16 pm 4:26 pm 4:35 pm
T 98 X Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 4:04 pm 4:10 pm 4:21 pm 4:31 pm 4:40 pm
TL 40 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 4:12 pm 4:18 pm 4:29 pm 4:39 pm 4:48 pm
DL 26 Slow 9/12 Dombivili Mumbai Cst 4:16 pm 4:22 pm 4:33 pm 4:43 pm 4:52 pm
BL 34 Fast 9/12 Badlapur Mumbai Cst 4:20 pm 4:24 pm 4:32 pm 4:38 pm 4:46 pm
K 88 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 4:22 pm 4:28 pm 4:39 pm 4:49 pm 5:00 pm
AN 18 Medium 9/12 Asangaon Mumbai Cst 4:23 pm 4:27 pm 4:35 pm 4:41 pm 4:49 pm
N 20 Fast 9/12 Kasara Mumbai Cst 4:29 pm 4:33 pm 4:41 pm 4:47 pm 4:56 pm
K 90 X Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 4:32 pm 4:38 pm 4:49 pm 4:59 pm 5:08 pm
A 48 Fast 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 4:33 pm 4:37 pm 4:45 pm 4:52 pm 5:03 pm
T 100 X Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 4:36 pm 4:42 pm 4:53 pm 5:03 pm 5:12 pm
S 34 Fast 9/12 Karjat Mumbai Cst 4:44 pm 4:48 pm 4:56 pm 5:02 pm 5:10 pm
T 102 X Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 4:44 pm 4:50 pm 5:01 pm 5:11 pm 5:20 pm
TL 42 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 4:48 pm 4:54 pm 5:05 pm 5:15 pm 5:24 pm
T 104 X Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 4:52 pm 4:58 pm 5:09 pm 5:19 pm 5:28 pm
AN 20 Fast 9/12 Asangaon Mumbai Cst 4:57 pm 5:01 pm 5:09 pm 5:15 pm 5:26 pm
TL 44 Medium 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 5:00 pm 5:04 pm 5:12 pm 5:18 pm 5:29 pm



Legend :
$ : 3 Cars For Ladies
X and + : Will Not run on Sundays and Holidays
# : Will run with 9 Car rake in lieu of 12 Car rake on Sundays
L SPL : Ladies Special

Click on the train numbers to trace the route