Starting Station of your journey

Ghatkopar
Last station of your journey Mumbai_CST
Total Distance of the journey 20 Kms (rounded off to next Kms)
Ticket for First Class (One Way) 78
Ticket for Second Class (One Way) 7
Total Trains Found 98


Train NoSpeed Coaches Originating from Ending At Ghatkopar Kurla Dadar Byculla Mumbai CST
K 54 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 11:02 am 11:08 am 11:19 am 11:29 am 11:38 am
T 70 Fast 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 11:03 am 11:07 am 11:15 am 11:21 am 11:30 am
A 26 Fast 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 11:06 am 11:10 am 11:18 am 11:24 am 11:34 am
K 56 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 11:07 am 11:13 am 11:24 am 11:34 am 11:43 am
T 72 X Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 11:12 am 11:18 am 11:29 am 11:39 am 11:48 am
KP 4 Fast 9/12 Khopoli Mumbai Cst 11:17 am 11:21 am 11:29 am 11:35 am 11:45 am
K 58 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 11:19 am 11:25 am 11:36 am 11:46 am 11:55 am
BL 8 Slow 9/12 Badlapur Mumbai Cst 11:24 am 11:30 am 11:41 am 11:51 am 12:00 pm
DL 14 Slow 9/12 Dombivili Mumbai Cst 11:28 am 11:34 am 11:45 am 11:55 am 12:04 pm
AN 12 Slow 9/12 Asangaon Mumbai Cst 11:32 am 11:38 am 11:49 am 11:59 am 12:08 pm
TL 16 Fast 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 11:37 am 11:41 am 11:49 am 11:55 am 12:05 pm
T 74 Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 11:37 am 11:43 am 11:54 am 12:04 pm 12:13 pm
K 60 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 11:41 am 11:47 am 11:58 am 12:08 pm 12:17 pm
DL 16 Slow 9/12 Dombivili Mumbai Cst 11:45 am 11:51 am 12:02 pm 12:12 pm 12:21 pm
A 28 Slow 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 11:49 am 11:55 am 12:06 pm 12:16 pm 12:25 pm
BL 10 Slow 9/12 Badlapur Mumbai Cst 11:57 am 12:03 pm 12:14 pm 12:24 pm 12:33 pm
K 62 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 12:01 pm 12:07 pm 12:18 pm 12:28 pm 12:37 pm
N 12 Fast 9/12 Kasara Mumbai Cst 12:03 pm 12:07 pm 12:15 pm 12:21 pm 12:30 pm
T 76 X Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 12:05 pm 12:11 pm 12:22 pm 12:32 pm 12:41 pm
TL 18 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 12:09 pm 12:15 pm 12:26 pm 12:36 pm 12:45 pm
BL 12 Slow 9/12 Badlapur Mumbai Cst 12:13 pm 12:19 pm 12:30 pm 12:40 pm 12:49 pm
K 64 X Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 12:17 pm 12:23 pm 12:34 pm 12:44 pm 12:53 pm
K 66 X Fast 15 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 12:23 pm 12:28 pm 12:36 pm 12:42 pm 12:52 pm
A 30 Slow 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 12:25 pm 12:31 pm 12:42 pm 12:52 pm 1:01 pm
S 26 Fast 9/12 Karjat Mumbai Cst 12:29 pm 12:33 pm 12:41 pm 12:47 pm 12:56 pm
T 78 Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 12:29 pm 12:35 pm 12:46 pm 12:56 pm 1:05 pm
BL 14 Slow 9/12 Badlapur Mumbai Cst 12:33 pm 12:39 pm 12:50 pm 1:00 pm 1:09 pm
TL 20 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 12:37 pm 12:43 pm 12:54 pm 1:04 pm 1:13 pm
DL 18 Slow 9/12 Dombivili Mumbai Cst 12:41 pm 12:47 pm 12:58 pm 1:08 pm 1:17 pm
A 32 Slow 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 12:45 pm 12:51 pm 1:02 pm 1:12 pm 1:21 pm
AN 14 Slow 9/12 Asangaon Mumbai Cst 12:49 pm 12:55 pm 1:06 pm 1:16 pm 1:25 pm
K 68 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 12:53 pm 12:59 pm 1:10 pm 1:20 pm 1:29 pm
T 80 Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 12:57 pm 1:03 pm 1:14 pm 1:24 pm 1:33 pm
BL 16 X Slow 9/12 Badlapur Mumbai Cst 1:01 pm 1:07 pm 1:18 pm 1:28 pm 1:37 pm
N 14 Fast 9/12 Kasara Mumbai Cst 1:05 pm 1:09 pm 1:17 pm 1:23 pm 1:31 pm
K 70 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 1:05 pm 1:11 pm 1:22 pm 1:32 pm 1:41 pm
TL 22 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 1:08 pm 1:14 pm 1:25 pm 1:35 pm 1:45 pm
A 34 Slow 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 1:12 pm 1:18 pm 1:29 pm 1:39 pm 1:49 pm
T 82 Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 1:16 pm 1:22 pm 1:33 pm 1:43 pm 1:53 pm
BL 18 Slow 9/12 Badlapur Mumbai Cst 1:20 pm 1:26 pm 1:37 pm 1:47 pm 1:57 pm
DL 20 Slow 9/12 Dombivili Mumbai Cst 1:24 pm 1:30 pm 1:41 pm 1:51 pm 2:01 pm
A 36 Slow 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 1:29 pm 1:35 pm 1:46 pm 1:56 pm 2:05 pm
TL 24 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 1:33 pm 1:39 pm 1:50 pm 2:00 pm 2:09 pm
S 28 Fast 9/12 Karjat Mumbai Cst 1:35 pm 1:39 pm 1:47 pm 1:53 pm 2:02 pm
T 84 Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 1:38 pm 1:44 pm 1:55 pm 2:05 pm 2:14 pm
BL 20 Slow 9/12 Badlapur Mumbai Cst 1:41 pm 1:47 pm 1:58 pm 2:08 pm 2:17 pm
K 72 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 1:45 pm 1:51 pm 2:02 pm 2:12 pm 2:21 pm
TL 26 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 1:49 pm 1:55 pm 2:06 pm 2:16 pm 2:25 pm
T 86 Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 1:54 pm 2:00 pm 2:11 pm 2:21 pm 2:30 pm
K 74 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 1:58 pm 2:04 pm 2:15 pm 2:25 pm 2:34 pm
TL 28 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 2:03 pm 2:09 pm 2:20 pm 2:30 pm 2:39 pm
A 38 Slow 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 2:12 pm 2:18 pm 2:29 pm 2:39 pm 2:48 pm
K 76 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 2:16 pm 2:22 pm 2:33 pm 2:43 pm 2:52 pm
N 16 Medium 9/12 Kasara Mumbai Cst 2:20 pm 2:24 pm 2:32 pm 2:38 pm 2:46 pm
DL 22 Slow 9/12 Dombivili Mumbai Cst 2:20 pm 2:26 pm 2:37 pm 2:47 pm 2:56 pm
BL 22 Fast 9/12 Badlapur Mumbai Cst 2:24 pm 2:28 pm 2:36 pm 2:42 pm 2:50 pm
T 88 X Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 2:25 pm 2:31 pm 2:42 pm 2:52 pm 3:01 pm
A 40 X Slow 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 2:32 pm 2:38 pm 2:49 pm 2:59 pm 3:09 pm
K 78 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 2:37 pm 2:43 pm 2:54 pm 3:04 pm 3:13 pm
TL 30 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 2:42 pm 2:48 pm 2:59 pm 3:09 pm 3:18 pm
K 84 X Fast 15 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 2:43 pm 2:47 pm 2:55 pm 3:01 pm 3:10 pm
S 30 Fast 9/12 Karjat Mumbai Cst 2:46 pm 2:50 pm 2:58 pm 3:04 pm 3:14 pm
T 90 Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 2:47 pm 2:53 pm 3:04 pm 3:14 pm 3:23 pm
K 80 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 2:51 pm 2:57 pm 3:08 pm 3:18 pm 3:27 pm
K 82 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 2:59 pm 3:05 pm 3:16 pm 3:26 pm 3:35 pm
TL 32 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 3:03 pm 3:09 pm 3:20 pm 3:30 pm 3:39 pm
BL 24 Fast 9/12 Badlapur Mumbai Cst 3:07 pm 3:11 pm 3:19 pm 3:25 pm 3:34 pm
T 92 X Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 3:08 pm 3:14 pm 3:25 pm 3:35 pm 3:44 pm
A 42 Slow 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 3:11 pm 3:17 pm 3:28 pm 3:38 pm 3:47 pm
T 94 Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 3:16 pm 3:22 pm 3:33 pm 3:43 pm 3:52 pm
K 86 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 3:20 pm 3:26 pm 3:37 pm 3:47 pm 3:57 pm
N 18 Fast 9/12 Kasara Mumbai Cst 3:22 pm 3:26 pm 3:34 pm 3:40 pm 3:48 pm
T 96 Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 3:27 pm 3:33 pm 3:44 pm 3:54 pm 4:03 pm
S 32 Fast 9/12 Karjat Mumbai Cst 3:28 pm 3:32 pm 3:40 pm 3:46 pm 3:54 pm
A 44 Slow 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 3:31 pm 3:37 pm 3:48 pm 3:58 pm 4:07 pm
K 88 X Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 3:35 pm 3:41 pm 3:52 pm 4:02 pm 4:11 pm
A 46 Fast 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 3:40 pm 3:44 pm 3:52 pm 3:58 pm 4:07 pm
KP 6 Fast 9/12 Khopoli Mumbai Cst 3:50 pm 3:54 pm 4:02 pm 4:08 pm 4:17 pm
K 90 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 3:50 pm 3:56 pm 4:07 pm 4:17 pm 4:27 pm
T 98 Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 3:58 pm 4:04 pm 4:15 pm 4:25 pm 4:34 pm
TL 34 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 4:02 pm 4:08 pm 4:19 pm 4:29 pm 4:38 pm
K 92 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 4:06 pm 4:12 pm 4:23 pm 4:33 pm 4:42 pm
A 48 Fast 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 4:07 pm 4:11 pm 4:19 pm 4:25 pm 4:34 pm
T 100 X Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 4:10 pm 4:16 pm 4:27 pm 4:37 pm 4:46 pm
BL 26 Fast 9/12 Badlapur Mumbai Cst 4:18 pm 4:22 pm 4:30 pm 4:36 pm 4:45 pm
DL 24 Slow 9/12 Dombivili Mumbai Cst 4:19 pm 4:25 pm 4:36 pm 4:46 pm 4:55 pm
TL 36 Slow 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 4:24 pm 4:30 pm 4:41 pm 4:51 pm 5:00 pm
T 102 Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 4:31 pm 4:38 pm 4:49 pm 4:59 pm 5:08 pm
AN 16 Medium 9/12 Asangaon Mumbai Cst 4:32 pm 4:36 pm 4:44 pm 4:50 pm 4:59 pm
K 94 Slow 9/12 Kalyan Mumbai Cst 4:35 pm 4:42 pm 4:53 pm 5:03 pm 5:12 pm
N 20 Fast 9/12 Kasara Mumbai Cst 4:39 pm 4:43 pm 4:51 pm 4:57 pm 5:05 pm
T 104 X Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 4:39 pm 4:46 pm 4:57 pm 5:07 pm 5:16 pm
T 106 X Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 4:43 pm 4:50 pm 5:01 pm 5:11 pm 5:20 pm
T 108 Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 4:52 pm 4:58 pm 5:09 pm 5:19 pm 5:28 pm
A 50 Fast 9/12 Ambernath Mumbai Cst 4:53 pm 4:57 pm 5:05 pm 5:12 pm 5:21 pm
TL 38 Medium 9/12 Titwala Mumbai Cst 4:57 pm 5:01 pm 5:09 pm 5:16 pm 5:26 pm
T 110 X Slow 9/12 Thane Mumbai Cst 4:59 pm 5:06 pm 5:17 pm 5:27 pm 5:36 pm
S 34 Fast 9/12 Karjat Mumbai Cst 5:00 pm 5:04 pm 5:12 pm 5:19 pm 5:29 pm



Legend :
$ : 3 Cars For Ladies
X and + : Will Not run on Sundays and Holidays
# : Will run with 9 Car rake in lieu of 12 Car rake on Sundays
L SPL : Ladies Special

Click on the train numbers to trace the route